• 8:30 h. Bus Moncloa
  • 9:00 h. a 10:00 h. Acreditation
  • 10:00 h. a 11:00 h. Welcome ceremony
  • 11:00 h. a 11:30 h. Break
  • 11:30 h. a 12:30 h. Session 0 (Mooc)
  • 12:30 h. a 14:00 h. Session I
  • 14.00 a 15.30 horas. Lunch
  • 15:30 a 17:00 h. Session II
  • 17:00 h. a 17:30 h. Break
  • 17:30 h. a 19:30 h. Session III
  • 19:30h. a 20:30h Cóctel de bienvenida. Campus Villafranca

 

  • 8:30 h. Bus Moncloa
  • 9:10 h. a 11:30 h. Session IV
  • 11:30 h. a 12:00 h. Break
  • 12:00 h. a 14:00 h. Session V
  • 14.00 a 15.30 horas. Lunch
  • 15:30 h. a 16:00 h. Lobby.
  • 16:00 a 17:30 h. Session VI
  • 17:30 h. a 18:00 h. Break
  • 18:00 h. a 19:30 h. SessionVII
  • 8:30 h. Bus Moncloa
  • 9:10 h. a 11:30 h. Session VIII
  • 11:30 h. a 12:00 h. Break
  • 12:00 h. a 14:00 h. Session IX
  • 14.00 a 15.30 horas. Lunch
  • 15:30 a 17:30 h. Session X
  • 17:30 h. a 18:00 h. Break
  • 18:00 h. a 19:30 h. Session presentation of resolutions
  • 9:30h a 11:00 h. Closing Ceremony
ç